Is CAJUN CRUNCHY FISH TENDERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PANGASIUS (PANGASIUS HYPOPHITHALMUS), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH: TAPICOA CONTAINS VEGETABLE OIL (PERILLA OIL, COCONUT OIL [HIGHLY REFINED] AND PALM OIL) WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, HERB, SPICE, SUGAR, YEAST, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), YELLOW CORN FLOUR, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check CAJUN CRUNCHY FISH TENDERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDippingSnacking