Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CAJUN DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, CAJUN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS,SALT, RED PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, GARLIC AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), SOYBEAN OIL.

Check CAJUN DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, CAJUN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingTopping
Tree Nut Free? CAJUN DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, CAJUN | Spoonful