Is CAJUN DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, CAJUN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS,SALT, RED PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, GARLIC AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), SOYBEAN OIL.
Check CAJUN DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, CAJUN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAJUN DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, CAJUN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingTopping


