Is Cajun Dill Gator-Tators Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable cil (contains one or more of the following: peanut oil, corn oil, cottonseed oil, sunflower oil, canola oil, safflower oil and/or soybean oil), salt, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, modified corn starch, vinegar solids), dextrose, sugar, corn starch, spices, garlic powder, citric acid, onion powder, paprika (color), sodium diacetate, parsley, natural flavors. gluten free
Check Cajun Dill Gator-Tators against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Dill Gator-Tators in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


