Is CAJUN FRY MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION AND MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE.

Check CAJUN FRY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingDipping