Is Cajun Hot Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salted Sesame Sticks And Salad Bits (Unbleached Wheat Flower, Soybean Oil, Bulgar Wheat, Sesame Seeds, Salt, Turmeric, Beet Powder), Salted Cashew Pieces (Cashews, Canola Oil, Salt), Wasabi Peas Green Peas, Glutinous Rice Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Fl

Check Cajun Hot Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go