Is Cajun Hot Sauce 6 oz Size Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Cayenned Pepper, Salt, Xantham Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Cajun Hot Sauce 6 oz Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Hot Sauce 6 oz Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cajun Hot Sauce 6 oz Size is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


