Is Cajun Injector Seasoning, Quick Shake, Hickory Grill Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Red Pepper And Other Spices, Garlic, Grill Flavor (Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Corn Syrup Solids), Natural Smoke Flavor, Cottonseed Oil, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)
Check Cajun Injector Seasoning, Quick Shake, Hickory Grill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Injector Seasoning, Quick Shake, Hickory Grill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cajun Injector Seasoning, Quick Shake, Hickory Grill is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


