Is CAJUN JALAPENO OLIVES, CAJUN JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES.

Check CAJUN JALAPENO OLIVES, CAJUN JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich