Is Cajun Power All Purpose Spicy Garlic Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, garlic, sugar, spices, salt, cayenne pepper, xanthan gum [stabilizer].

Check Cajun Power All Purpose Spicy Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cajun Power All Purpose Spicy Garlic Sauce is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep