Is Cajun Power Garlic Sauce 8oz (Pack of 3) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer)
Check Cajun Power Garlic Sauce 8oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Power Garlic Sauce 8oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cajun Power Garlic Sauce 8oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


