Is Cajun Ranch Dressing & Dip - 8 fl oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Cultured Buttermilk, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Apple Cider Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of Dried Garlic, Paprika, Salt, Corn Starch, Dried Onion, Sugar, Spices, Acacia Gum, Xanthan Gum, Dried Chipotle Pepper.

Check Cajun Ranch Dressing & Dip - 8 fl oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cajun Ranch Dressing & Dip - 8 fl oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep