Is CAJUN SEASONING & RUB SAUCE, CAJUN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, SMOKED PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC & ONION, SALT & CELERY SEED.

Check CAJUN SEASONING & RUB SAUCE, CAJUN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling