Is CAJUN SEASONING SPECIALTY BLENDS, CAJUN SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER), PAPRIKA, ONION, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check CAJUN SEASONING SPECIALTY BLENDS, CAJUN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAJUN SEASONING SPECIALTY BLENDS, CAJUN SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


