Is Cajun Sesame Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour (Contains Malted Barley Flour As A Natural Enzyme Additive), Water, Canola Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgar Wheat, Salt, Cajun Seasoning Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Paprika Tapioca, Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Natural Fl

Check Cajun Sesame Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go