Is Cajun Style Andouille Chicken Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN, WATER, PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER AND WHITE PEPPER, GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SAGE, THYME, CAYENNE PEPPER

Check Cajun Style Andouille Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
PepperySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep