Is CAJUN STYLE BREADED WHITE BASS, CAJUN STYLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE BASS, WHEAT BREAD CRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, YEAST), MODIFIED STARCH, WATER, SPICES, SALT, HYDROLYSED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, CANOLA OIL, SPICE EXTRACTS, HERBS (THYME, OREGANO), POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check CAJUN STYLE BREADED WHITE BASS, CAJUN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAJUN STYLE BREADED WHITE BASS, CAJUN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwich


