Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CAJUN STYLE SMOKED SALMON JERKY, CAJUN STYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON, WATER, CAJUN SPICE (DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, RED PEPPER), CAYENNE, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check CAJUN STYLE SMOKED SALMON JERKY, CAJUN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SpicySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Wheat Free? CAJUN STYLE SMOKED SALMON JERKY, CAJUN STYLE | Spoonful