Is Cajun Style Turkey Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, (CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, HONEY, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE), COATED WITH: BLACK PEPPER, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, WHITE PEPPER AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check Cajun Style Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced

Flavor
SavorySpicyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunchMeal Prep