Is Cajun Trail Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spicy peanuts (peanuts, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed], seasoning [salt, cheese blend {romano, cheddar and blue cheese (milk, salt, cheese cultures, enzymes), whey, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, maltodextrin, reduc

Check Cajun Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go