Is Cajun Two Step Fire 16 oz, All Purpose Seasoning, Low Sodium, Great Taste with a Citric Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Label

Check Cajun Two Step Fire 16 oz, All Purpose Seasoning, Low Sodium, Great Taste with a Citric Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cajun Two Step Fire 16 oz, All Purpose Seasoning, Low Sodium, Great Taste with a Citric Blend is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping