Is Cajun Two Step Fire 16 oz, All Purpose Seasoning, Low Sodium, Great Taste with a Citric Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Label
Check Cajun Two Step Fire 16 oz, All Purpose Seasoning, Low Sodium, Great Taste with a Citric Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Two Step Fire 16 oz, All Purpose Seasoning, Low Sodium, Great Taste with a Citric Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cajun Two Step Fire 16 oz, All Purpose Seasoning, Low Sodium, Great Taste with a Citric Blend is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


