Is CAJUN WING SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, WORCESTERSHIRE FLAVOR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT), CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, ONIONS, CHICKEN STOCK, GARLIC, CELERY SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR,CITRIC ACID.
Check CAJUN WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAJUN WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


