Is Cajun Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, garlic, onion, cayenne pepper, black pepper, white pepper, oregano, sugar, spices
Check Cajun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning, 4 oz.
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Louisiana Fish Fry Products Seasoning, Cajun
McCormick Perfect Pinch Cajun Seasoning


