Is Cajun's Choice Blackened Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, CRUSHED PAPRIKA*, PURE GROUND PEPPERS (BLACK, WHITE & RED), GRANULATED GARLIC*, GRANULATED WHITE ONIONS*, GREEK CUT OREGANO, WHOLE THYME* DRIED
Check Cajun's Choice Blackened Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun's Choice Blackened Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


