Is Cajun's Choice Blackened Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CRUSHED PAPRIKA*, PURE GROUND PEPPERS (BLACK, WHITE & RED), GRANULATED GARLIC*, GRANULATED WHITE ONIONS*, GREEK CUT OREGANO, WHOLE THYME* DRIED

Check Cajun's Choice Blackened Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep