Is Cajuu Mango Moa Cashew Tube Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Cashew Nuts (Nuts) (91%), Mango Pulp (5%), Grape Juice, Ginger Powder, Salt, Green Mango Powder (1%), Ground Black Pepper, Natural Mango Extract (1%)

Check Cajuu Mango Moa Cashew Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cajuu Mango Moa Cashew Tube is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing