Is Cajuu Vanilla and Salted Caramel Cashew Tube Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Cashew Nuts (Nuts), Grape Juice, Lemon Juice, Salt (1%), Brown Sugar, Natural Vanilla Extract (1%), Natural Caramel Extract (1%)

Check Cajuu Vanilla and Salted Caramel Cashew Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cajuu Vanilla and Salted Caramel Cashew Tube is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SpreadSandwich FillingSnackingBreakfast