Is Cake Batter Flavor Extract (4 oz, Zin: 528946) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Flavors
Check Cake Batter Flavor Extract (4 oz, Zin: 528946) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Batter Flavor Extract (4 oz, Zin: 528946) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Where to buy
Cake Batter Flavor Extract (4 oz, Zin: 528946) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid


