Is CAKE BATTER LIGHT ICE CREAM, CAKE BATTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, EGGS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, INULIN, SORBITOL, RAINBOW SPRINKLES (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL AND PALM KERNEL OIL, TURMERIC (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR), BEET JUICE (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICES (COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR)), NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, XYLITOL, ORGANIC CAROB GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check CAKE BATTER LIGHT ICE CREAM, CAKE BATTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAKE BATTER LIGHT ICE CREAM, CAKE BATTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


