Is Cake Batter Performance Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural flavor, organic medium chain triglycerides oil, organic coconut milk powder, organic guar gum, organic stevia leaf extract (rebaudioside A), organic monk fruit extract. CONTAINS: Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Cake Batter Performance Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Batter Performance Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


