Is CAKE BATTER SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN WITH CAKE BATTER FLAVORED DRIZZLE HANDMADE KETTLE CORN, CAKE BATTER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- natural flavor
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT), POPCORN, CANE SUGAR, SPRINKLES (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPIRULINA (COLOR), RIBOFLAVIN (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICES (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX), COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CAKE BATTER SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN WITH CAKE BATTER FLAVORED DRIZZLE HANDMADE KETTLE CORN, CAKE BATTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAKE BATTER SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN WITH CAKE BATTER FLAVORED DRIZZLE HANDMADE KETTLE CORN, CAKE BATTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Popcorners Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn Chips
Skinnypop Sweet & Salty Kettle Popcorn
About this product
Snack · Pouch


