Is Cake Blueberry Almond Coffee, 7 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rice flour, sour cream (grade a cultured cream), sugar, unsalted butter (milk), eggs, almonds, dark brown sugar, blueberries, invert sugar, light brown sugar, vanilla, almond extract, baking powder (cornstarch, bicarbonate of soda, monocalcium phosphate), baking soda (sodium bicarbonate), tapioca starch, potato starch, kosher salt, xanthan gum
Check Cake Blueberry Almond Coffee, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Blueberry Almond Coffee, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Blueberry Almond Coffee, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


