Is CAKE BOSS, CAKE MIXES, VIVA VANILLA, VIVA VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, CORN STARCH, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, DEXTROSE, METHYLCELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SORBIC ACID (AS PRESERVATIVES), POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (MILK), CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.
Check CAKE BOSS, CAKE MIXES, VIVA VANILLA, VIVA VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAKE BOSS, CAKE MIXES, VIVA VANILLA, VIVA VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


