Is CAKE BOSS, FABULOUS FONDANT READY TO USE CAKE ICING Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PALM OIL, GUM TRAGACANTH (STABILIZER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, CELLULOSE GUM (THICKENER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GLYCERINE (HUMECTANT), ACETIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check CAKE BOSS, FABULOUS FONDANT READY TO USE CAKE ICING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAKE BOSS, FABULOUS FONDANT READY TO USE CAKE ICING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Diamond of California Whole Pecan Pie Crust, Ready to Use, 6 oz
La Preferida Sauce Ready-To-Use Nacho Cheese Zesty Can - 15 Oz
La Preferida Mild Ready to Use Cheddar Cheese Sauce
STRAWBERRY & VANILLA ICE CREAM CRUNCHIE CAKE COVERED IN CREAMY WHIPPED ICING & LOADED WITH CRUNCHIES, STRAWBERRY & VANILLA
Marketside Iced Cinnamon Flavored Cinnamon and Vanilla Swrilled Cake With Cream Cheese Icing Sliced Loaf Cake, Iced Cinnamon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


