Is Cake Craft Blush Pink, Pure Teal, Lively Lime, Sunrise Yellow Fondant Starter Kit, Blush Pink, Pure Teal, Lively Lime, Sunrise Yellow Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, TRAGACANTH GUM, GLYCERINE, ARABIC GUM CARBOXY METHYL CELLULOSE (CMC), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE ), ACETIC ACID, SODIUM ACETATE ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR. ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED 3. FD&C RED 40. FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1.

Check Cake Craft Blush Pink, Pure Teal, Lively Lime, Sunrise Yellow Fondant Starter Kit, Blush Pink, Pure Teal, Lively Lime, Sunrise Yellow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing