Is Cake Craft Buttercream Icing White Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Non-hydrogenated Icing Shortening (palm Oil, Canola Oil, Mono & Diglycerides And Polysorbate 60), Water, Corn Syrup, Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors: Titanium Dioxide.
Check Cake Craft Buttercream Icing White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Craft Buttercream Icing White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


