Is Cake Craft Dazzle Dust Edible Rose Gold Glitter Dust Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Sugar (sugar, Corn Starch), Mica-based Pearlescent Pigment, Corn Starch, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Cake Craft Dazzle Dust Edible Rose Gold Glitter Dust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Craft Dazzle Dust Edible Rose Gold Glitter Dust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingTopping


