Is Cake Craft Fondant Vanilla Flavored Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Tragacanth Gum, Glycerine, Arabic Gum, Carboxy Methyl Cellulose [cmc), Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Acetic Acid, Sodium Acetate, Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Artificial Color: Titanium Dioxide. Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Egg, Soy And Wheat.
Check Cake Craft Fondant Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Craft Fondant Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBakingMeal Prep


