Is Cake Craft Ruby Red Royal Blue Leaf Green Sunrise Yellow 4 Pack Fondant Starter Kit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, TRAGACANTH GUM, GLYCERINE, ARABIC GUM, CARBOXY METHYL CELLULOSE (CMC), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE ), ACETIC ACID, SODIUM ACETATE, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED 3, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1.

Check Cake Craft Ruby Red Royal Blue Leaf Green Sunrise Yellow 4 Pack Fondant Starter Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping