Is Cake Craft White Buttercream Icing, White Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NON HYDROGENATED SHORTENING (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, POLYSORBATE 60 AND TBHQ), WATER, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check Cake Craft White Buttercream Icing, White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Craft White Buttercream Icing, White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


