Is Cake Craft White Gum Paste, White Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SHORTENING (PALM OIL), GUM TRAGACANTH, GLYCERIN, ARABIC GUM, CELLULOSE GUM (CMC), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ACETIC ACID, SODIUM ACETATE.
Check Cake Craft White Gum Paste, White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Craft White Gum Paste, White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


