Is Cake Decor Cake Pens 16G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Humectant (Glycerol), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Gum Arabic), Colours (E102, E110, E120, E129, E133)
Check Cake Decor Cake Pens 16G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Cake Pens 16G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Cake Decor Cake Pens 16G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


