Is Cake Decor Blue Glitter Spray 4G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Brilliant Blue)
Check Cake Decor Blue Glitter Spray 4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Blue Glitter Spray 4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Cake Decor Blue Glitter Spray 4G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSilky
Commonly used for
Garnishing


