Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cake Decor Choco Writer Milk Chocolate 80G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Whey Powder (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Lactose (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring

Check Cake Decor Choco Writer Milk Chocolate 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Decor Choco Writer Milk Chocolate 80G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingDipping
Pescatarian? Cake Decor Choco Writer Milk Chocolate 80G | Spoonful