Is Cake Decor Chocolate & Salted Caramel Icing 76G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cocoa Powder, Palm Oil, Rice Starch, Cream Powder (Milk), Maltodextrin, Emulsifiers (Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavouring, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colours (Carotene, Titanium Dioxide), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Pectin), Safflower Concentrate

Check Cake Decor Chocolate & Salted Caramel Icing 76G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Decor Chocolate & Salted Caramel Icing 76G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking