Is Cake Decor Crazy Faces 22G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Powder, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Anti-caking Agent (Magnesium Stearate), Thickener (Gum Arabic), Artificial Flavouring, Glazing Agents (Shellac, Carnauba Wax), Colours (Brilliant Blue, Plain Caramel, Carmine, Curcumin, Carbon Black, Carotenes)
Check Cake Decor Crazy Faces 22G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Crazy Faces 22G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cake Decor Crazy Faces 22G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


