Is Cake Decor Elf Frosting Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Colours (Carmine, Paprika Extract), Emulsifiers (Mono- & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids), Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Cake Decor Elf Frosting against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Decor Elf Frosting is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping