Is Cake Decor Fudge Chunks 100G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk ( Milk , Sugar), Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Salted Butter ( Milk , Salt), Flavouring

Check Cake Decor Fudge Chunks 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Decor Fudge Chunks 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnack