Is Cake Decor Honeycomb Pieces 100G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate)
Check Cake Decor Honeycomb Pieces 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Honeycomb Pieces 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Decor Honeycomb Pieces 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingBaking


